+7 (343) 228-28-28

Mon - Fri: 8.00-20.00
Sat, Sun: 9.00-17.00


News

ONDA TRIACTIVE NON-SURGICAL CORRECTION OF BODY CONTOURS
26.10.2020

Onda Triactiv and patented Cool Waves microwaves provide non-surgical improvement of body and skin contours in problematic areas - abdomen, inner and back thighs, upper arms. The result is firmer and tighter skin, with clearer contours.

The combination of Onda and Skintonic accelerates the effect.

Until December 30, 2020, the clinic has a SPECIAL OFFER: the cost of a skintonic treatment, for example, on the lower half of the body, is at a special price of 1000 rubles.

Make an appointment for the treatment by phone: (343) 228-28-28.

CONSULTATIONS OF SPECIALISTS
21.10.2020

Dear patients, appointments are open for an additional day – October 31, Saturday, to the following doctors of the Therapy department:

cardiologist, Evgenia A. Stolina, MD, Ph.D.
endocrinologist Aleksandra L. Brevnova, MD
therapist Galina A. Leontieva, MD
neurologist Olga S. Shterner, MD
Please call to make an appointment: (343) 228-28-28.

The laboratory is open from 9 am to 11 am.

Voting
Where did you hear about us first time?

Специалисты



Специалисты

Коморник Евгений  Александрович

Chief physician, board certified plastic surgeon

ea@plastic-surgery.ru

Цветков Игорь Леонидович

Head of Plastic & Aesthetic Surgery Department, board certified plastic surgeon

nos@plastic-surgery.ru

Савун Виталий Юрьевич

Board certified plastic surgeon

savun@plastic-surgery.ru

Колыванов Георгий Александрович

Board certified plastic surgeon

lor@plastic-surgery.ru

Нудельман Наталия Сергеевна Рязанов Сергей Иванович

Board certified plastic surgeon

rsi@plastic-surgery.ru

Едомских-Колесникова Алёна Сергеевна Григорян Анна Юрьевна
Малков Артём Павлович

Board certified plastic surgeon

Полляк Михаил Наумович

Head of Orthopaedic Department, board certified traumatologist and orthopedist, Honored Donor of the Russian Federation

polliak@plastic-surgery.ru

Поляков Владимир Юрьевич

Board certified orthopedist-traumatologist, arthroscopist

polyakov@plastic-surgery.ru

Поляков Дмитрий Владимирович

Orthopedist-traumatologist, arthroscopist

pdv@plastic-surgery.ru

Обухов Игорь Азарьевич

Board certified orthopedist-traumatologist

hand@plastic-surgery.ru

Вощинин Алексей Вадимович

Head of Anaesthesiology Department, board certified anesthesiologist

Шадурский Николай Николаевич

Board certified anaesthesiologist

Куликов Александр Сергеевич

Board certified anaesthesiologist

kulikov@plastic-surgery.ru

Мокиенко Алексей Петрович

Board certified anaesthesiologist

Седелёв Андрей Сергеевич

Board certified anaesthesiologist

Доманский Дмитрий Сергеевич

Board certified anaesthesiologist

Ворончихин Алексей Александрович

Board certified anaesthesiologist

Пискунова Елена Владиславовна

Head of the Gynecology Department, board certified gynecologist

gynecology@plastic-surgery.ru

Варес Марина Алексеевна

Board certified gynecologist

Левкович Михаил Валерьевич

Board certified gynecologist

Рыкова Светлана Юрьевна
Целуйко Светлана Валерьевна

Board certified gynecologist

Смирнова Елена Алексеевна

Head of Dermatosurgery Department, board certified breast oncologist, dermatologic surgeon

smirnova@plastic-surgery.ru

Задоя Николай Анатольевич

Board certified dermatologic surgeon

zadoya@plastic-surgery.ru

Голубков Александр Николаевич
Куликов Евгений Сергеевич

Board certified dermatologic surgeon

kulikov.es@plastic-surgery.ru

Дмитриева Наталья Бориcовна

Head of the Cosmetology Department, board certified dermatologist, cosmetologist

Боярская Валерия Сергеевна

Board certified dermatologist, cosmetologist

Амеличева Любовь Авенировна

Board certified dermatologist, cosmetologist

Сорокина Анастасия Евгеньевна

Board certified dermatologist, cosmetologist

Федотова Анна Владимировна

Board certified dermatologist, cosmetologist

Ивашкевич Арина Геннадьевна

Board certified dermatologist, trichologist

tricholog@plastic-surgery.ru

Шумелёва Олеся Викторовна

Board certified dermatologist, cosmetologist, trichologist

Тимофеева Юлия Владимировна

Board certified dermatologist, cosmetologist

Крохалева Александра Вячеславовна

Board certified dermatologist, cosmetologist

Нужина Елена Петровна

Board certified dermatologist, cosmetologist, certified permanent make-up specialist

Григорьева Алёна Алексеевна

Board certified dermatologist, cosmetologist, certified permanent make-up specialist

Важенина Надежда Юрьевна

Head of Rehablition Therapy Department, rehabilitation therapist, certified cosmetologist

rehab@plastic-surgery.ru

Лапаева Наталья Станиславовна

Rehabilitation therapist, certified cosmetologist

rehab@plastic-surgery.ru

Мосейкина Ольга Анатольевна

Rehabilitation therapist, certified cosmetologist

rehab@plastic-surgery.ru

Абдуллаева Оксана Прокопьевна

Rehabilitation therapist, certified cosmetologist

rehab@plastic-surgery.ru

Фефелова Екатерина Сергеевна

Rehabilitation therapist, certified cosmetologist

Бурлева Елена Павловна

Board certified cardiovascular surgeon, phlebologist

Футерман Елена Михайловна

Deputy Head Physician, cardiologist, therapist

efuterman@plastic-surgery.ru

Столина Евгения Адольфовна

Head of Therapy Department, cardiologist

stolina@plastic-surgery.ru

Айрапетова Елена Леонидовна

Gastroenterologist

Леонтьева Галина Андреевна Багрова Елена Николаевна Палеев Дмитрий Павлович

Therapist, osteopath

Штернер Ольга Сергеевна

Neurologist

Бревнова Александра Леонидовна

Endocrinologist

Зырянова Валентина Валерьевна

Head, Clinical Diagnostic Laboratory, certified clinical laboratory physician

lab@plastic-surgery.ru

Сагдеева Ольга Николаевна

Head of the Ultrasound Diagnostics Department, board certified ultrasonographer

Попцова Татьяна Васильевна

Board certified ultrasonographer

Гурин Юрий Леонидович

Board certified ultrasonographer

Мотус Игорь Яковлевич

Board certified surgeon

Турунцева Мария Алексеевна

Board certified psychotherapist

Грашина Галина Николаевна

Board certified endoscopist

Расковалов Дмитрий Александрович

Board certified endoscopist

Вострецова Наталья Сергеевна

Board certified radiologist

Архангельская Елена Германовна

Board certified cosmetician

Гайсенова Ольга Михайловна

Nurse of the Cosmetology Department, certified specialist in epilation and depilation

Жукова Алиса Фанзавиевна

Specialist in manicure & pedicure

Григорьева Ольга Петровна

Physiotherapy nurse

Калганова Татьяна Николаевна

Physiotherapy nurse

Ковалева Оксана Романовна

Physiotherapy nurse

Вершинина Наталия Ивановна

Registered nurse Functional Diagnosis Unit

Бабкина Надежда Михайловна Невзорова Мария Валерьевна
Радостева Светлана Анатольевна Смирнова Надежда Александровна